Сборная Украины

Олимпиада в Рио-де-Жанейро 2016

Сборная Украины
Академическая гребля
1 Александр Надтока
2 Анастасия Коженкова
3 Артем Верестюк
4 Артем Морозов
5 Дарина Верхогляд
6 Дмитрий Михай
7 Евгения Нимченко
8 Елена Буряк
9 Иван Довгодько
10 Наталья Довгодько

Бадминтон
1 Артем Почтарев
2 Мария Улитина

Бокс
1 Владимир Матвийчук
2 Денис Солоненко
3 Дмитрий Митрофанов
4 Николай Буценко
5 Татьяна Коб

Борьба вольная
1 Александр Хоцяновский
2 Ален Засеев
3 Алина Махиня
4 Алла Черкасова
5 Андрей Квятковский
6 Валерий Андрейцев
7 Мурази Мчедлидзе
8 Оксана Гергель
9 Татьяна Кот
10 Юлия Ткач
11 Юлия Хавалджи

Борьба греко-римская
1 Александр Чернецкий
2 Дмитрий Тимченко
3 Жан Беленюк

Велотрек
1 Любовь Басова

Велошоссе
1 Андрей Гривко
2 Андрей Хрипта
3 Анна Соловей
4 Денис Костюк
5 Евгения Высоцкая
6 Марк Падун
7 Татьяна Рябченко

Гребля на байдарках и каноэ
1 Анастасия Тодорова
2 Дмитрий Янчук
3 Инна Грищун
4 Мария Повх
5 Наталья Докиенко
6 Павел Алтухов
7 Сборная Украины
8 Светлана Ахадова
9 Тарас Мищук
10 Юлия Колесник
11 Юрий Чебан

Гребной слалом
1 Виктория Ус

Дзюдо
1 Артем Блошенко
2 Виктория Туркс
3 Георгий Зантарая
4 Кеджау Ньябали
5 Марина Черняк
6 Светлана Яремка
7 Яков Хаммо

Конный спорт
1 Инна Логутенкова
2 Кассио Риветти
3 Рене Теббель
4 Ульрих Кирхофф
5 Ференц Центирмай

Лёгкая атлетика
1 Александр Ситковский
2 Алексей Касьянов
3 Алексей Семенов
4 Алина Логвиненко
5 Алина Федорова
6 Андрей Проценко
7 Анна Гацко-Федусова
8 Анна Ермакова-Лунева
9 Анна Касьянова (Мельниченко)
10 Анна Корнута
11 Анна Плотицына
12 Анна Титимец
13 Богдан Бондаренко
14 Валентина Мирончук
15 Виктория Ткачук
16 Виталий Бутрим
17 Галина Облещук
18 Дмитрий Косинский
19 Дмитрий Яковенко
20 Евгений Виноградов
21 Екатерина Дерун
22 Елена Колесниченко
23 Елена Яновская
24 Елизавета Брызгина
25 Иван Банзерук
26 Игорь Бодров
27 Игорь Главан
28 Игорь Олефиренко
29 Игорь Русс
30 Инна Кашина
31 Ирина Геращенко
32 Ирина Климец
33 Ирина Новожилова
34 Кристина Стуй
35 Марина Бех
36 Марина Килипко
37 Мария Ремень
38 Мария Шаталова
39 Надежда Боровская
40 Назар Коваленко
41 Наталья Золотухина
42 Наталья Легонькова
43 Наталья Лупу
44 Наталья Погребняк
45 Наталья Прищепа
46 Наталья Семенова
47 Наталья Строгова
48 Никита Нестеренко
49 Оксана Окунева
50 Оксана Шкурат
51 Олеся Повх
52 Ольга Бибик
53 Ольга Голодная
54 Ольга Земляк
55 Ольга Котовская
56 Ольга Ляхова
57 Ольга Саладуха
58 Руслан Дмитренко
59 Руслана Цихоцкая
60 Светлана Станко
61 Сергей Будза
62 Сергей Смелик
63 Татьяна Мельник
64 Юлия Левченко
65 Юлия Олишевская

Маунтинбайк
1 Ирина Попова
2 Наталья Кромпец
3 Яна Беломоина

Настольный теннис
1 Коу Лей
2 Татьяна Биленко

Парусный спорт
1 Александр Тугарев
2 Борис Швец
3 Павел Мацуев

Плавание
1 Андрей Говоров
2 Дарья Зевина
3 Дарья Степанюк
4 Дмитрий Оселедец
5 Любомир Лемешко
6 Михаил Романчук
7 Сергей Фролов

Прыжки в воду
1 Александр Горшковозов
2 Анастасия Недобига
3 Анна Красношлык
4 Елена Федорова
5 Илья Кваша
6 Максим Долгов
7 Юлия Прокопчук

Прыжки на батуте
1 Наталья Москвина

Синхронное плавание
1 Александра Кашуба
2 Александра Сабада
3 Анастасия Савчук
4 Анна Волошина
5 Дарья Юшко
6 Екатерина Резник
7 Екатерина Садурская
8 Елена Гречихина
9 Ксения Сидоренко
10 Лолита Ананасова
11 Ольга Золотарева
12 Ольга Кондрашова

Современное пятиборье
1 Анастасия Спас
2 Андрей Федечко
3 Павел Тимощенко

Спортивная гимнастика
1 Ангелина Кислая
2 Андрей Сеничкин
3 Владислав Грико
4 Евгений Юденков
5 Игорь Радивилов
6 Илья Егоров
7 Максим Семянкив
8 Олег Верняев

Стрельба
1 Елена Костевич
2 Наталья Кальныш
3 Николай Мильчев
4 Олег Омельчук
5 Олег Царьков
6 Павел Коростылев
7 Роман Бондарук
8 Сергей Кулиш

Стрельба из лука
1 Анастасия Павлова
2 Вероника Марченко
3 Виктор Рубан
4 Георгий Иваницкий
5 Лидия Сиченикова
6 Полина Родионова

Теннис
1 Денис Молчанов
2 Илья Марченко
3 Леся Цуренко
4 Людмила Киченок
5 Надежда Киченок
6 Ольга Савчук
7 Элина Свитолина

Триатлон
1 Иван Иванов
2 Юлия Елистратова

Тяжелая атлетика
1 Александр Пелешенко
2 Анастасия Лысенко
3 Анастасия Шишанова
4 Вероника Ивасюк
5 Владимир Гоза
6 Дмитрий Чумак
7 Игорь Шимечко
8 Ирина Деха
9 Роман Зайцев
10 Юлия Паратова

Фехтование
1 Алина Комащук
2 Анатолий Герей
3 Андрей Ягодка
4 Анфиса Почкалова
5 Богдан Никишин
6 Дмитрий Карюченко
7 Елена Воронина
8 Елена Кравацкая
9 Елена Кривицкая
10 Ксения Пантелеева
11 Максим Хворост
12 Ольга Харлан
13 Сборная Украины
14 Яна Шемякина

Художественная гимнастика
1 Александра Гридасова
2 Алена Дмитраш
3 Анастасия Возняк
4 Анна Ризатдинова
5 Валерия Гудым
6 Валерия Юзьвяк
7 Виктория Мазур
8 Евгения Гомон