Борьба вольная: Календарь: Летняя олимпиада Токио 2020
Алине Фоккен - Василиса Марзалюк - 2:1
Чжоу Цянь - Алла Белинская - 4:3
Эпп Мяэ - Эрика Уибе - 5:4
Хироэ Судзуки - Очирбатын Бурма - 8:0
Айпери Медет кызы - Эльмира Сыздыкова - 8:1
Наталья Воробьёва - Самар Амир Ибрагим Хамза - 16:12
Ясемин Адар - Алине Феррейра - 6:0
Аделайн Грей - Зайнеб Сгайер - 8:0
Алине Фоккен - Чжоу Цянь - 8:3
Хироэ Судзуки - Эпп Мяэ - 3:0
Айпери Медет кызы - Наталья Воробьёва - 12:0
Аделайн Грей - Ясемин Адар - 6:4
Алине Фоккен - Хироэ Судзуки - 3:1
Аделайн Грей - Айпери Медет кызы - 3:2
Чжоу Цянь - Василиса Марзалюк - 2:1
Ясемин Адар - Зайнеб Сгайер - 2:0
Блессинг Оборудуду - Элис Манолова - 13:2
Мээрим Жуманазарова - Христова, Мими - 7:5
Ханум Эльшад кызы Велиева - Даниэль Лаппаж - 7:0
Соронзонболдын Батцэцэг - Кумба Ларрок - 4:3
Анна Шелль - Энас Мостафа - 7:0
Алла Черкасова - Агнешка Вещек - 11:0
Чжоу Фэн - Юдарис Санчес - 13:2
Тамира Менса - Сара Досё - 10:0
Блессинг Оборудуду - Мээрим Жуманазарова - 3:2
Соронзонболдын Батцэцэг - Ханум Эльшад кызы Велиева - 8:5
Алла Черкасова - Анна Шелль - 6:0
Тамира Менса - Чжоу Фэн - 10:0
Блессинг Оборудуду - Соронзонболдын Батцэцэг - 7:2
Тамира Менса - Алла Черкасова - 10:4
Чжоу Цянь - Хироэ Судзуки - 2:0
Ясемин Адар - Айпери Медет кызы - 4:0
Алине Фоккен (Германия) - Аделайн Грей (США) - 7:3
Мээрим Жуманазарова - Элис Манолова - 4:1
Сара Досё - Чжоу Фэн - 7:2
Тайбе Юсеин - Лаис Нунес - 4:1
Болортуя Хурэлхуу - Сонам Малик - 2:2
Хенна Йоханссон - Марва Амри - 5:1
Юкако Каваи - Любовь Овчарова - 10:0
Лун Цзя - Кайла Миракл - 3:2
Ирина Коляденко - Аминат Аденийи - 2:4
Криста Инце - Марианна Шаштин - 3:1
Айсулуу Тыныбекова - Анастасия Григорьева - 8:0
Тайбе Юсеин - Болортуя Хурэлхуу - 10:0
Юкако Каваи - Хенна Йоханссон - 10:2
Ирина Коляденко - Лун Цзя - 4:0
Айсулуу Тыныбекова - Криста Инце - 6:0
Юкако Каваи - Тайбе Юсеин - 3:2
Айсулуу Тыныбекова - Ирина Коляденко - 10:0
Мээрим Жуманазарова - Соронзонболдын Батцэцэг - 10:1
Алла Черкасова - Сара Досё - 2:0
Тамира Менса (США) - Блессинг Оборудуду (Нигерия) - 4:1
Любовь Овчарова - Хенна Йоханссон - 8:7
Анастасия Григорьева - Криста Инце - 14:7
Заур Угуев - Томас Гилман - 5:4
Гуломжон Абдуллаев - Лю Минху - 10:2
Эрденебат Бекбаяр - Арсен Арутюнян - 6:1
Реза Атри - Сулейман Атлы - 3:2
Рави Кумар Дахия - Оскар Тигрерос - 13:2
Георгий Вангелов - Абдельхак Хербаш - 11:0
Артас Санаа - Диамантину Иуна Фафе - 7:0
Юки Такахаси - Стеван Мичич - 7:0
Анастасия Никита - Одунайо Адекуоройе - 2:8
Эвелина Николова - Йовита Мария Вресин - 3:0
Валерия Коблова - Альма Джейн Валенсия Эското - 5:2
Ирина Курочкина - Аншу Малик - 8:2
Хелен Марулис - Жун Ниннин - 8:4
Татьяна Кит - Сивар Бусетта - 2:0
Хонгорзуль Болдсайхан - Матильда Ривьер - 7:5
Рисако Каваи - Фатумата Камара - 8:2
Дипак Пуния - Экерекеме Аджомор - 12:1
Линь Цзюшэнь - Пол Амбросио - 11:0
Дэвид Тейлор - Али Шабанов - 11:0
Майлз Амин - Карлос Искьердо - 12:2
Артур Найфонов - Борис Макоев - 6:0
Осман Гёчен - Сосукэ Такатани - 2:2
Стефан Рейхмут - Фатех Бенферджалла - 6:2
Хасан Яздани - Жавраил Шапиев - 11:2
Заур Угуев - Гуломжон Абдуллаев - 6:6
Реза Атри - Эрденебат Бекбаяр - 5:1
Рави Кумар Дахия - Георгий Вангелов - 14:4
Артас Санаа - Юки Такахаси - 4:4
Эвелина Николова - Анастасия Никита - 6:3
Ирина Курочкина - Валерия Коблова - 6:3
Хелен Марулис - Татьяна Кит - 8:0
Рисако Каваи - Хонгорзуль Болдсайхан - 7:0
Дипак Пуния - Линь Цзюшэнь - 6:3
Дэвид Тейлор - Майлз Амин - 12:2
Артур Найфонов - Осман Гёчен - 12:1
Хасан Яздани - Стефан Рейхмут - 12:1
Заур Угуев - Реза Атри - 8:3
Рави Кумар Дахия - Артас Санаа - 7:9
Дэвид Тейлор - Дипак Пуния - 10:0
Хасан Яздани - Артур Найфонов - 7:1
Ирина Курочкина - Эвелина Николова - 11:0
Рисако Каваи - Хелен Марулис - 2:1
Тайбе Юсеин - Любовь Овчарова - 10:0
Ирина Коляденко - Анастасия Григорьева - 3:1
Юкако Каваи (Япония) - Айсулуу Тыныбекова (Киргизия) - 4:3
Томас Гилман - Гуломжон Абдуллаев - 11:1
Георгий Вангелов - Оскар Тигрерос - 13:4
Валерия Коблова - Аншу Малик - 5:1
Хонгорзуль Болдсайхан - Фатумата Камара - 10:0
Майлз Амин - Али Шабанов - 2:0
Жавраил Шапиев - Стефан Рейхмут - 5:2
Данияр Кайсанов - Кэисукэ Отогуро - 2:2
Амр Реда Хуссен - Камиль Рыбицкий - 6:1
Бекзод Абдурахмонов - Франклин Гомес - 10:0
Заурбек Сидаков - Аугусто Мидана - 12:2
Кайл Дэйк - Мустафа Хоссейнхани - 4:0
Магомедхабиб Кадимагомедов - Хеандри Гарсон - 12:8
Туран Ровшан оглы Байрамов - Василий Михайлов - 4:2
Чамисо, Франк - Автандил Кенчадзе - 5:1
Маю Мукаида - Жозеф Эссомбе Тиако - 10:0
Роксана Засина - Татьяна Аманжол - 3:2
Бат-Очирын Болортуяа - Ркаэла Мэри Рамос Акино - 4:0
Луиса Вальверде - Мария Преволараки - 11:4
Пан Цяньюй - Лаура Эрин Авила - 2:0
Джакарра Винчестер - Ольга Хорошавцева - 7:4
Винеш Пхогат - София Маттссон - 7:1
Ванесса Колодинская - Андрея Ана - 10:0
Геннадий Чудинович - Юсуп Батырмурзаев - 2:10
Лхагвагерел Мунхтур - Денис Храменков - 8:4
Гейбл Стивесон - Айаал Лазарев - 10:0
Таха Акгюль - Амар Дхеси - 5:0
Амир Хоссейн Заре - Александр Хоцяновский - 7:0
Эгзон Шала - Джахид Беррахаль - 6:0
Дэн Чживэй - Сергей Козырев - 4:1
Гено Петриашвили - Диааелдин Камел Гуда Абделмотталеб - 11:0
Данияр Кайсанов - Амр Реда Хуссен - 8:5
Заурбек Сидаков - Бекзод Абдурахмонов - 13:6
Магомедхабиб Кадимагомедов - Кайл Дэйк - 11:0
Чамисо, Франк - Туран Ровшан оглы Байрамов - 3:1
Маю Мукаида - Роксана Засина - 12:2
Бат-Очирын Болортуяа - Луиса Вальверде - 15:5
Пан Цяньюй - Джакарра Винчестер - 6:2
Ванесса Колодинская - Винеш Пхогат - 9:3
Лхагвагерел Мунхтур - Геннадий Чудинович - 6:5
Гейбл Стивесон - Таха Акгюль - 8:0
Амир Хоссейн Заре - Эгзон Шала - 13:2
Гено Петриашвили - Дэн Чживэй - 5:2
Заурбек Сидаков - Данияр Кайсанов - 11:0
Магомедхабиб Кадимагомедов - Чамисо, Франк - 9:7
Гейбл Стивесон - Лхагвагерел Мунхтур- 5:0
Гено Петриашвили - Амир Хоссейн Заре - 6:3
Маю Мукаида - Бат-Очирын Болортуяа - 6:3
Пан Цяньюй - Ванесса Колодинская - 2:2
Артас Санаа - Георгий Вангелов - 5:1
Томас Гилман - Реза Атри - 9:1
Заур Угуев (ОКР) - Рави Кумар Дахия (Индия) - 7:4
Майлз Амин - Дипак Пуния - 4:2
Артур Найфонов - Жавраил Шапиев - 2:0
Дэвид Тейлор (США) - Хасан Яздани (Иран) - 4:3
Эвелина Николова - Валерия Коблова - 5:0
Хелен Марулис - Хонгорзуль Болдсайхан - 11:0
Рисако Каваи (Япония) - Ирина Курочкина (Беларусь) - 5:0
Бекзод Абдурахмонов - Аугусто Мидана - 10:0
Кайл Дэйк - Хеандри Гарсон - 10:0
Жозеф Эссомбе Тиако - Роксана Засина - 4:4
Джакарра Винчестер - Лаура Эрин Авила - 5:0
Таха Акгюль - Айаал Лазарев - 4:0
Дэн Чживэй - Диааелдин Камел Гуда Абделмотталеб - 7:2
Баджранг Пуния - Эрназар Акматалиев - 3:3
Мортеза Гиаси - Хайтем Дахлауи - 5:1
Гаджи Алиев - Адама Диатта - 4:0
Даулет Ниязбеков - Алехандро Вальдес - 21:11
Исмаил Мусукаев - Агустин Дестрибатс - 9:6
Такуто Отогуро - Тульга Тумур Очир - 6:3
Магомедмурад Гаджиев - Георгиос Пилидис - 11:0
Гаджимурад Рашидов - Вазген Теванян - 6:0
Миглена Селишка - Эмилия Вуч - 6:0
Сара Хильдебрандт - Эвин Демирхан - 11:0
Сунь Янань - Юснейлис Гусман - 8:2
Оксана Ливач - Адият Идрис - 10:0
Лусия Ямилет Йепес Гусман - Валентина Исламова - 9:6
Юи Сусаки - Цогт-Очирын Намуунцэцэг - 10:0
Сарра Хамди - Сима Бисла - 3:1
Мария Стадник - Стальвира Оршуш - 11:7
Кайл Снайдер - Джордан Стин - 12:2
Абраам Коньедо - Альберт Саритов - 6:1
Сулейман Карадениз - Магомед Ибрагимов - 3:3
Алишер Ергали - Мохаммед Фардж - ф0:0
Магомедгаджи Нуров - Мохамед Саадауи - 5:0
Рейнерис Салас - Александр Гуштын - 4:3
Элизбар Одикадзе - Мохаммад Хусейн Мохаммадиан - 6:3
Абдулрашид Садулаев - Шариф Шарифов - 5:0
Баджранг Пуния - Мортеза Гиаси - 2:1
Гаджи Алиев - Даулет Ниязбеков - 9:1
Такуто Отогуро - Исмаил Мусукаев - 4:1
Гаджимурад Рашидов - Магомедмурад Гаджиев - 6:2
Сара Хильдебрандт - Миглена Селишка - 12:2
Сунь Янань - Оксана Ливач - 7:3
Юи Сусаки - Лусия Ямилет Йепес Гусман - 10:0
Мария Стадник - Сарра Хамди - 10:0
Кайл Снайдер - Абраам Коньедо - 6:0
Сулейман Карадениз - Алишер Ергали - 8:7
Рейнерис Салас - Магомедгаджи Нуров - 6:4
Абдулрашид Садулаев - Элизбар Одикадзе - 10:0
Такуто Отогуро - Гаджимурад Рашидов - 3:2
Гаджи Алиев - Баджранг Пуния - 12:5
Кайл Снайдер - Сулейман Карадениз - 5:0
Абдулрашид Садулаев - Рейнерис Салас - 4:0
Сунь Янань - Сара Хильдебрандт - 10:7
Юи Сусаки - Мария Стадник - 11:0
Бекзод Абдурахмонов - Данияр Кайсанов - 13:2
Кайл Дэйк - Франк Чамисо - 5:0
Заурбек Сидаков (ОКР) - Магомедхабиб Кадимагомедов (Беларусь) - 7:0
Таха Акгюль - Лхагвагерел Мунхтур - 5:0
Амир Хоссейн Заре - Дэн Чживэй - 5:0
Гейбл Стивесон (США) - Гено Петриашвили (Грузия) - 10:8
Бат-Очирын Болортуяа - Жозеф Эссомбе Тиако - 14:4
Ванесса Колодинская - Джакарра Винчестер - 4:0
Маю Мукаида (Япония) - Пан Цяньюй (Китай) - 5:4
Даулет Ниязбеков - Адама Диатта - 10:0
Исмаил Мусукаев - Тульга Тумур Очир - 4:2
Оксана Ливач - Юснейлис Гусман - 6:0
Цогт-Очирын Намуунцэцэг - Лусия Ямилет Йепес Гусман - 0:0
Абраам Коньедо - Джордан Стин - 4:2
Шариф Шарифов - Элизбар Одикадзе - 7:5
Баджранг Пуния - Даулет Ниязбеков- 8:0
Гаджимурад Рашидов - Исмаил Мусукаев - 5:0
Такуто Отогуро (Япония) - Гаджи Алиев (Азербайджан) - 5:4
Абраам Коньедо - Сулейман Карадениз - 6:2
Рейнерис Салас - Шариф Шарифов - 3:3
Абдулрашид Садулаев (ОКР) - Кайл Снайдер (США) - 6:3
Мария Стадник - Цогт-Очирын Намуунцэцэг - 10:0
Сара Хильдебрандт - Оксана Ливач - 12:1
Юи Сусаки (Япония) - Сунь Янань (Китай) - 10:0