Борьба греко-римская: Календарь: Летняя олимпиада Токио 2020
Сергей Емелин - Хайтем Махмуд Фахми - 7:6
Луис Орта - Ильдар Хафизов - 5:0
Жоломан Шаршенбеков - Мейрамбек Айнагулов - 8:0
Виктор Чобану - Керем Камал - 8:0
Армен Меликян - Алиреза Неджати - 5:5
Ленур Темиров - Эльмурат Тасмурадов - 5:0
Сайлик, Валихан - Этьен Кинзингер - 1:1
Кэнъитиро Фумита - Абделькарим Фергат - 8:0
Сергей Семёнов - Абделатиф Мохамед - 3:1
Якоб Каджая - Матти Куосманен - 9:0
Ясмани Акоста - Амин Генничи - 5:1
Муминжон Абдуллаев - Артур Вититин - 8:0
Амин Мирзазаде - Ким Минсок - 6:0
Михаин Лопес Нуньес - Алин Киурариу - 9:0
Эдуард Попп - Эдуард Согомонян - 2:0
Рыза Каяалп - Мантас Книстаутас - 5:1
Луис Орта - Сергей Емелин - 4:3
Виктор Чобану - Жоломан Шаршенбеков - 9:0
Ленур Темиров - Армен Меликян - 8:4
Кэнъитиро Фумита - Сайлик, Валихан - 1:1
Якоб Каджая - Сергей Семёнов - 3:1
Ясмани Акоста - Муминжон Абдуллаев - 2:0
Михаин Лопес Нуньес - Амин Мирзазаде - 8:0
Рыза Каяалп - Эдуард Попп - 6:2
Луис Орта - Виктор Чобану - 11:0
Кэнъитиро Фумита - Ленур Темиров - 5:1
Якоб Каджая - Ясмани Акоста - 1:1
Михаин Лопес Нуньес - Рыза Каяалп - 2:0
Сергей Емелин - Ильдар Хафизов - 7:1
Сайлик, Валихан - Абделькарим Фергат - 6:1
Сергей Семёнов - Матти Куосманен - 11:0
Амин Мирзазаде - Алин Киурариу - 5:1
Рафик Радик оглы Гусейнов - Алекс Кессидис - 1:1
Акжол Махмудов - Ламджед Маафи - 11:0
Александр Чехиркин - Альфонсо Лейва - 7:0
Карапет Чалян - Джалгасбай Бердимуратов - 5:0
Мухаммадали Гераеи - Йосванис Пенья - 7:3
Божо Старчевич - Айк Мнацаканян - 3:1
Тамаш Лёринц - Зиед Айт Уаграм - FO
Сёхэи Ябику - Жадраев, Демеу - 5:3
Артур Алексанян - Джузупбеков, Узур - 4:1
Арви Саволайнен - Габриэль Росильо - 3:1
Кирил Милов - Дженк Ильдем - 3:1
Мохаммад Хади Сарави - Адем Буджемлин - 9:0
Тадеуш Михалик - Хайкель Ачоури - 10:0
Г'анджело Хэнкок - Михаил Каджая - 5:1
Алекс Сёке - Артур Омаров - 3:1
Муса Евлоев - Георгий Мелия - 3:1
Акжол Махмудов - Рафик Радик оглы Гусейнов - 9:1
Карапет Чалян - Александр Чехиркин - 2:1
Мухаммадали Гераеи - Божо Старчевич - 5:5
Тамаш Лёринц - Сёхэи Ябику - 3:1
Артур Алексанян - Арви Саволайнен - 5:1
Мохаммад Хади Сарави - Кирил Милов - 6:0
Тадеуш Михалик - Г'анджело Хэнкок - 4:3
Муса Гиланиевич Евлоев - Алекс Сёке - 6:2
Акжол Махмудов - Карапет Чалян - 6:2
Тамаш Лёринц - Мухаммадали Гераеи - 6:5
Артур Алексанян - Мохаммад Хади Сарави - 4:1
Муса Евлоев - Тадеуш Михалик - 7:1
Валихан Сайлик - Ленур Темиров - 1:1
Сергей Емелин - Виктор Чобану - 12:1
Луис Орта (Куба) - Кэнъитиро Фумита (Япония) - 5:1
Сергей Семёнов - Ясмани Акоста - 1:1
Рыза Каяалп - Амин Мирзазаде - 7:2
Михаин Лопес Нуньес (Куба) - Якоб Каджая (Грузия) - 5:0
Рафик Радик оглы Гусейнов - Ламджед Маафи - 11:1
Арви Саволайнен - Джузупбеков, Узур Даниярович - 4:1
Алекс Сёке - Георгий Мелия - 5:1
Мохамед Ибрагим Эль-Сайед - Рю Хан Су - 7:6
Карен Асланян - Балинт Корпаши - 1:1
Парвиз Насибов - Фредерик Бьеррехус - 5:1
Артём Сурков - Алехандро Санчо - 10:4
Франк Штеблер - Мате Немеш - 4:1
Мохаммад Реза Гераи - Хульян Стивен Орта Асеведо - 8:0
Акер аль Обаиди - Сулеймен Наср - 8:0
Рамаз Зоидзе - Исмаэль Борреро - 3:2
Жан Беленюк - Зураб Датунашвили - 3:1
Башир Сид Асара - Пэн Фэй - 11:1
Иван Хуклек - Джон Стефанович - 5:3
Рустам Ассакалов - Лаша Гобадзе - 6:5
Даниэль Грегорич - Ислам Аббасов - 3:1
Мохамед Метвалли - Кирилл Маскевич - 9:1
Денис Кудла - Турсынов, Нурсултан Шынгысбекович - 4:1
Виктор Лёринц - Атабек Азизбеков - 6:1
Мохамед Ибрагим Эль-Сайед - Карен Асланян - 7:7
Парвиз Насибов - Артём Сурков - 1:1
Мохаммад Реза Гераи - Франк Штеблер - 5:5
Рамаз Зоидзе - Акер аль Обаиди - 10:0
Жан Беленюк - Башир Сид Асара - 1:1
Иван Хуклек - Рустам Ассакалов - 4:1
Мохамед Метвалли - Даниэль Грегорич - 4:0
Виктор Лёринц - Денис Кудла - 1:1
Парвиз Насибов - Мохамед Ибрагим Эль-Сайед - 7:6
Мохаммад Реза Гераи - Рамаз Зоидзе - 6:1
Жан Беленюк - Иван Хуклек - 7:1
Виктор Лёринц - Мохамед Метвалли - 9:2
Рафик Радик оглы Гусейнов - Карапет Чалян - 4:1
Сёхэи Ябику - Мухаммадали Гераеи - 13:3
Тамаш Лёринц (Венгрия) - Акжол Махмудов (Киргизия) - 2:1
Мохаммад Хади Сарави - Арви Саволайнен - 9:2
Тадеуш Михалик - Алекс Сёке - 10:0
Муса Евлоев (ОКР) - Артур Алексанян (Армения) - 5:1
Артём Сурков - Фредерик Бьеррехус - 7:0
Франк Штеблер - Хульян Стивен Орта Асеведо - 8:0
Зураб Датунашвили - Башир Сид Асара - 5:1
Денис Кудла - Атабек Азизбеков - 10:2
Мохамед Ибрагим Эль-Сайед - Артём Сурков - 1:1
Франк Штеблер - Рамаз Зоидзе - 5:4
Мохаммад Реза Гераи (Иран) - Парвиз Насибов (Украина) - 9:1
Зураб Датунашвили - Иван Хуклек - 6:1
Денис Кудла - Мохамед Метвалли - 8:1
Жан Беленюк (Украина) - Виктор Лёринц (Венгрия) - 5:1